JenTan New design 1.5 ton hand chain hoist/chain block lever puller

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $25-200 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces Lever hoist (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50000 Piece/Pieces per Month Lever hoist
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
High quality wooden case or carton
Port
shanghai port
Lead Time :
15 days after received the deposit

JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist

 

Product Description

 

 

 

Capacity(tonnes)0.7511.5369
Model NO. JTVP-0.75tJTVP-1tJTVP-1.5tJTVP-3tJTVP-6tJTVP-9t
NO.of Falls 111123
Load Chian(mm)6*186*188*2410*3010*3010*30
Pull to Rated Load(N)140180220320340350
Proof Load(tonnes)1.131.52.254.5913.5
Standard Lift(m)1.51.51.51.51.51.5
Net Weight(kg)6.46.411.319.331.342.0
Gross Weight(kg)6.86.812.320.432.451
Extra Wr.per m(kg)0.80.81.42.24.46.6
Dimensionsa(mm)148148172200200200
b(mm)909098115115115
c(mm)37454762.578/
d(mm)280280410410410410
e(mm)283333.543.55164
h(mm)325325380480620690

 

 

Company Information

 

Exhibition Show

 

Our Services

 

JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like