JenTan Manual chain lever block1t 1.5t 3t 6t 9t /lever blocks/lever hoists

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $25-200 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces Lever hoist (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
JENTAN or OEM
Model Number:
VJ
Usage:
Construction Hoist
Power Source:
Lever
Sling Type:
Chain
Maximum Lifting Weight:
9T
Maximum Lifting Height:
12M
Lift Speed:
choose by yourself
Certification:
CE,GS,SO
Warranty:
one year
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Products name:
Lever hoist
Capacity:
0.75T-9T
Test load:
1.5 Times
warranty:
one year
quality control:
test one by one ,100% tested
load chain:
black or galvanized ,4 times breakforce
hook:
forged,4 times break force
certificate:
CE,GS,ISO
whole hoist break force:
4 times
OEM AND ODM:
Allowed
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50000 Piece/Pieces per Month Lever hoist
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
High quality wooden case or carton
Port
shanghai port
Lead Time :
15 days after received the deposit

JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist

 JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist

Product Description

 JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist

JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist

 

 

Capacity(tonnes)0.7511.5369
Model NO. JTVP-0.75tJTVP-1tJTVP-1.5tJTVP-3tJTVP-6tJTVP-9t
NO.of Falls 111123
Load Chian(mm)6*186*188*2410*3010*3010*30
Pull to Rated Load(N)140180220320340350
Proof Load(tonnes)1.131.52.254.5913.5
Standard Lift(m)1.51.51.51.51.51.5
Net Weight(kg)6.46.411.319.331.342.0
Gross Weight(kg)6.86.812.320.432.451
Extra Wr.per m(kg)0.80.81.42.24.46.6
Dimensionsa(mm)148148172200200200
b(mm)909098115115115
c(mm)37454762.578/
d(mm)280280410410410410
e(mm)283333.543.55164
h(mm)325325380480620690

 

JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain HoistVL

VL

 

Company Information

 JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist

Related Products

 JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain HoistJenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist

Exhibition Show

 

Our Services

 <h2>JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist<h2><h2>JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist<h2>

JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist