JenTan10T manual lever hoist lever block

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $25-200 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces Lever hoist (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
JENTAN or OEM
Model Number:
VJ
Usage:
Construction Hoist
Power Source:
Lever
Sling Type:
Chain
Maximum Lifting Weight:
9T
Maximum Lifting Height:
12M
Lift Speed:
choose by yourself
Certification:
CE,GS,SO
Warranty:
one year
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Products name:
Lever hoist
Capacity:
0.75T-9T
Test load:
1.5 Times
warranty:
one year
quality control:
test one by one ,100% tested
load chain:
black or galvanized ,4 times breakforce
hook:
forged,4 times break force
certificate:
CE,GS,ISO
whole hoist break force:
4 times
OEM AND ODM:
Allowed
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50000 Piece/Pieces per Month Lever hoist
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
High quality wooden case or carton
Port
shanghai port
Lead Time :
15 days after received the deposit

JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist

 <h2>JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist<h2>

Product Description

 JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist

" width="800" ori-width="979" ori-height="731">

<h2>JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist<h2>

 

 

Capacity(tonnes)0.7511.5369
Model NO. JTVP-0.75tJTVP-1tJTVP-1.5tJTVP-3tJTVP-6tJTVP-9t
NO.of Falls 111123
Load Chian(mm)6*186*188*2410*3010*3010*30
Pull to Rated Load(N)140180220320340350
Proof Load(tonnes)1.131.52.254.5913.5
Standard Lift(m)1.51.51.51.51.51.5
Net Weight(kg)6.46.411.319.331.342.0
Gross Weight(kg)6.86.812.320.432.451
Extra Wr.per m(kg)0.80.81.42.24.46.6
Dimensionsa(mm)148148172200200200
b(mm)909098115115115
c(mm)37454762.578/
d(mm)280280410410410410
e(mm)283333.543.55164
h(mm)325325380480620690

 

<h2>JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist<h2>

 

Company Information

 <h2>JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist<h2>

Exhibition Show

 

Our Services

 <h2>JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist<h2><h2>JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist<h2>

JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist