JenTan 1.5 ton lever yale chain hoist

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $25-200 / Piece | 1 Piece/Pieces Lever hoist (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
50000 Piece/Pieces per Month Lever hoist
Port:
shanghai port
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
JENTAN or OEM
Model Number:
VJ
Usage:
Construction Hoist
Power Source:
Lever
Sling Type:
Chain
Maximum Lifting Weight:
9T
Maximum Lifting Height:
12M
Lift Speed:
choose by yourself
Certification:
CE,GS,SO
Warranty:
one year
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Products name:
Lever hoist
Capacity:
0.75T-9T
Test load:
1.5 Times
warranty:
one year
quality control:
test one by one ,100% tested
load chain:
black or galvanized ,4 times breakforce
hook:
forged,4 times break force
certificate:
CE,GS,ISO
whole hoist break force:
4 times
OEM AND ODM:
Allowed
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
High quality wooden case or carton
Delivery Time
15 days after received the deposit

JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist

 

Product Description

 JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist

" width="800" ori-width="979" ori-height="731">

 

 

Capacity(tonnes)0.7511.5369
Model NO. JTVP-0.75tJTVP-1tJTVP-1.5tJTVP-3tJTVP-6tJTVP-9t
NO.of Falls 111123
Load Chian(mm)6*186*188*2410*3010*3010*30
Pull to Rated Load(N)140180220320340350
Proof Load(tonnes)1.131.52.254.5913.5
Standard Lift(m)1.51.51.51.51.51.5
Net Weight(kg)6.46.411.319.331.342.0
Gross Weight(kg)6.86.812.320.432.451
Extra Wr.per m(kg)0.80.81.42.24.46.6
Dimensionsa(mm)148148172200200200
b(mm)909098115115115
c(mm)37454762.578/
d(mm)280280410410410410
e(mm)283333.543.55164
h(mm)325325380480620690

 

 

Company Information

 

Exhibition Show

 

Our Services

 

JenTan Manual Chain Hoist 2.5T Lever Chain Hoist