VM mini lever block hot sale in EU

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $25-138 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets for VM mini lever block hot sale in EU (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
JENTAN or OEM
Model Number:
VM
Usage:
Construction Hoist
Power Source:
Hand Chain
Sling Type:
Chain
Maximum Lifting Weight:
1.5T
Maximum Lifting Height:
6M, 6M
Lift Speed:
Choose by yourself
Certification:
CE,GS ,ISO, CE,GS,ISO
Color:
Red as you required
Warranty:
One year, ONE YEAR
Hook Material:
Alloy Steel
Name:
Lever hoist
Type:
VM
Capacity:
0.25T-1.5T
Samples order:
Available
Load chain:
Black or as required
After-sales Service Provided:
No overseas service provided
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
16000 Set/Sets per Month for VM mini lever block hot sale in EU
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1 pc in 1 carton or wooden case with pallet outside for VM mini lever block hot sale in EU
Port
SHANGHAI/NINGBO
Lead Time :
within 45 -60days after the order confirmed
Video Description

VM mini lever block hot sale in EU

1.capacity from 0.25t to 1.5t.
2.Got certificate of CE,GS
3.Break system:automatic
4.One year warranty  

 

 

1. WE CAN SUPPLIER THE MATERIAL SPARE PARTS

2. DO OEM

3.HIGH R&D ABILITY

 

 

1.DETAILS SPECIFICATION

 

Capacity(KG)2505007501500
Model NO. KX025KX050KX075KX150
NO.of Falls 1111
Load Chian(mm)3.2*94.3*125*157.1*19.9
Pull to Rated Load(N)200240290320
Proof Load(kg)37575011252250
Standard Lift(m)11.51.51.5
Net Weight(kg)1.52.53.46.3
Gross Weight(kg)1.652.73.66.5
Extra Wr.per m(kg)0.220.370.541.1
Dimensionsa(mm)87100.5105122
b(mm)688192109
c(mm)200250260330
d(mm)145160180220
e(mm)55.562.56468.5
f(mm)35.5424252
g(mm)2124.528.535
s(mm)3234.535.542.5
t(mm)11121421.5

 

 

Details show



Any questions could contact us, we will reply you as soon as possible.Welcome to visit our factory!