Hand Operated Lever block / Vital Manual Chain Hoist / Lever Chain Hoist 0.75T-9T

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $25-138 / Piece | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
50000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port:
shanghai port
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
JENTAN or OEM
Model Number:
VJ
Usage:
Construction Hoist
Power Source:
Lever
Sling Type:
Chain
Maximum Lifting Weight:
9T
Maximum Lifting Height:
12M
Lift Speed:
choose by yourself
Certification:
CE,GS,SO
Warranty:
one year
After-sales Service Provided:
No overseas service provided
Products name:
VJ Type lever hoist
Capacity:
0.75T-9T
Test load:
1.5 Times
warranty:
one year
quality control:
test one by one ,100% tested
load chain:
black or galvanized ,4 times breakforce
hook:
forged,4 times break force
certificate:
CE,GS,ISO
whole hoist break force:
4 times
OEM AND ODM:
Allowed
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
high quality wooden case or carton
Delivery Time
45-60 days after received the deposit
Video Description

Jentan-VP Chain pulley blcok with CE&GS 

 

Packaging & Shipping

1.Capacity from 0.75t to 9t.

2.Got certificate of CE,GS
3.Break system:automatic
4.One year warranty  

 

Our Services

 

1. WE CAN SUPPLIER THE MATERIAL SPARE PARTS

2. DO OEM

3.HIGH R&D ABILITY

 

 

1.DETAILS SPECIFICATION

 

Capacity(tonnes)0.7511.5369
Model NO. YAL075YAL100YAL150YAL300YAL600YAL900
NO.of Falls 111123
Load Chian(mm)6*186*188*2410*3010*3010*30
Pull to Rated Load(N)140180220320340350
Proof Load(tonnes)1.131.52.254.5913.5
Standard Lift(m)1.51.51.51.51.51.5
Net Weight(kg)6.46.411.319.331.342.0
Gross Weight(kg)6.86.812.320.432.451
Extra Wr.per m(kg)0.80.81.42.24.46.6
Dimensionsa(mm)148148172200200200
b(mm)909098115115115
c(mm)37454762.578/
d(mm)280280410410410410
e(mm)283333.543.55164
h(mm)325325380480620690

 

 

Details show

 

 

 

 

 

Company Information

 

 

 

PLS  DO NOT  HESITATE TO CONTACT US ,YOU WILL GET THE MOST PROFESSIONAL SERVICE FROM JENTAN TEAM